Friday, December 6, 2013

s0 what?

yeah saw my name on that list.. so what at present? m a deans lister, that dint make me bright..mean, joyful happy happy.. still m thankful.. thankful in deed.. because well, you hump, that definitely made my parents happy and proud.. m missin lotsa peeps now.en.. i dunnoe.. i savour kindred m so incomplete en i jus tactile property like cryn now yeah, maybe i miss him likewisethat someone hu broke my heart.. non to mention, broke my heart in 2 ways haha [tears r fallin, lingo hold them bak nymore] its hard you bonkcant learn the art of lettn go cos theres this somethn in me that tells me not toen m defntly havn a hard cartridge holder havn ths feeln so strong..i wanna let it out save cant cos i knoe i also hav to hav sumthn for myself.. IF YOU LOVE HIM, FIGHT FOR HIM, thats what they state but how am i gonna do that? f i do, myt make for broken agen..damn! [in a daze] yeah i know, dont stop walled upbut i just cant i essential to, i do.. i wanna fight for him but i dont wanna giv hm that idea that he can always hav me point f he breaks me a million times..
Ordercustompaper.com is a professional essay writing service at which you can buy essays on any topics and disciplines! All custom essays are written by professional writers!
you know, CLICHE!!! lotsa guys there, others said.. i know that.. i tried.. had a boyfriend..same thing, were not compatible..[ouch!] what to do what to do what to do??? CAREER NA LANG AKO FOREVER AND IF BY FATE, THAT zany NA MAGAALAGA TALAGA SAKIN DUMATING [SANA DUMATING PARA D NAN AKO TUMANDANG DALAGA HAHA], HAY NKU! SANA SANA SANA not alike LATE.. DAMN!!! NIISIP KO CCLOSE KO NA EVERYTHING S MGA LALAKE KC SOBRANG SAKITLIKE I LOVE HIM KASI FOR REAL [AS IN AS IN] TAS GANITO LANG..MAHIRAPIf you want to get a full essay, redact it on our website! : OrderCustomPaper.com

If you want to get a full essay, visit our page: write my paper

No comments:

Post a Comment